Zgłoszeni 2022
Aktualnie zgłoszone osoby
Dystans | Płeć | Nazwisko Imie |
Bieg Glowny 10km | Kobieta | Stykała Anna |
Bieg Glowny 10km | Mężczyzna | Oleksiejuk Jaroslaw |
Bieg 5km | Kobieta | Senderek Magdalena |
Bieg 5km | Mężczyzna | Podłaszczyk Bartłomiej |
Bieg Glowny 10km | Mężczyzna | Thiel Andrzej |
Bieg Glowny 10km | Mężczyzna | Stefański Kamil |
Bieg Glowny 10km | Kobieta | Łukasik Joanna |
Bieg 5km | Mężczyzna | Kurek Krzysztof |
Bieg Glowny 10km | Mężczyzna | Machlowiec Paweł |
Bieg 5km | Kobieta | Giurk Dominika |
Bieg Glowny 10km | Mężczyzna | Krawiec Sebastian |
Bieg Glowny 10km | Kobieta | Kamińska Ewa |
Bieg 5km | Mężczyzna | Rec Lucjan |
Bieg Glowny 10km | Mężczyzna | Gołębiewski Sebastian |
Bieg Glowny 10km | Kobieta | Krupa Edyta |
Bieg Glowny 10km | Mężczyzna | Zdański Daniel |
Bieg Glowny 10km | Kobieta | Krawiec Ewelina |
Bieg 5km | Mężczyzna | Olejnik Tomasz |
Bieg Glowny 10km | Mężczyzna | Rabiej Michał |
Bieg Glowny 10km | Kobieta | Malinowska Agnieszka |
Bieg Glowny 10km | Mężczyzna | Zieliński Patryk |
Bieg 5km | Kobieta | Wieczorkiewicz Agnieszka |
Bieg Glowny 10km | Mężczyzna | Kołodziej Andrzej |
Bieg 5km | Mężczyzna | Domurat Łukasz |
Bieg 5km | Kobieta | Pomykała Krystyna |
Bieg 5km | Mężczyzna | Pomykała Zbigniew |
Bieg 5km | Kobieta | Zielińska Marta |
Bieg Glowny 10km | Mężczyzna | Szydłowski Adrian |
Bieg Glowny 10km | Mężczyzna | Wróbel Marek |
Bieg 5km | Mężczyzna | Prońko Kamil |
Bieg 5km | Kobieta | Saja Martyna |
Bieg Glowny 10km | Mężczyzna | Skiba Maciej |
Bieg Glowny 10km | Kobieta | Niemasz Aleksandra |
Bieg 5km | Mężczyzna | Bochra Kacper |
Bieg 5km | Kobieta | Bochra Magdalena |
Bieg Glowny 10km | Kobieta | Bochra Zuzanna |
Bieg 5km | Kobieta | Mrozek Anna |
Bieg 5km | Mężczyzna | Mogielnicki Kacper |
Bieg Glowny 10km | Mężczyzna | DRELINKIEWICZ Michał |
Bieg Glowny 10km | Kobieta | Sobków Katarzyna |
Bieg 5km | Kobieta | Kalinowska Katarzyna |
Bieg 5km | Kobieta | Knapik AGNIESZKA |
Bieg 5km | Kobieta | Jasnowska Izabela |
Bieg 5km | Mężczyzna | Przybyła Kornel |
Bieg Glowny 10km | Mężczyzna | Szatkowski Grzegorz |
Bieg 5km | Kobieta | Miklas Monika |
Bieg 5km | Kobieta | Ciechanowska Kalina |
Bieg Glowny 10km | Kobieta | Salamon Anna |
Bieg Glowny 10km | Mężczyzna | Smirnov Maksym |
Bieg Glowny 10km | Mężczyzna | Smirnov Maksym |
Bieg Glowny 10km | Kobieta | Godecka Jadwiga |
Bieg 5km | Kobieta | Knapik Agnieszka |
Bieg Glowny 10km | Mężczyzna | Kuriata Robert |
Bieg Glowny 10km | Kobieta | Konopska Ania |
Bieg Glowny 10km | Mężczyzna | Składanek Marek |
Bieg Glowny 10km | Kobieta | Polak Justyna |
Bieg Glowny 10km | Mężczyzna | Polak Wojciech |
Bieg Glowny 10km | Mężczyzna | Oleksiejuk Jaroslaw |
Bieg Glowny 10km | Kobieta | Danielczuk Marika |
Bieg 5km | Kobieta | Czyż Barbara |
Bieg 5km | Kobieta | Pitera Martyna |
Bieg Glowny 10km | Mężczyzna | Karasiński Marcin |
Bieg Glowny 10km | Mężczyzna | Karasiński Marcin |
Bieg 5km | Kobieta | Salamon Anna |
Nordic Walking 5km | Kobieta | Skrycka Katarzyna |
Nordic Walking 5km | Mężczyzna | Mikołajczak Jan |
Nordic Walking 5km | Mężczyzna | Mikołajczak Jan |
Bieg 5km | Mężczyzna | Araucz Andrzej |
Bieg Glowny 10km | Mężczyzna | Brańka Łukasz |
Nordic Walking 5km | Kobieta | Kurek Malgorzata |
Bieg Glowny 10km | Mężczyzna | Kołodziej Andrzej |
Nordic Walking 5km | Kobieta | Kołodziej Ewa |
Nordic Walking 5km | Mężczyzna | Skiba Krzysztof |
Bieg Glowny 10km | Kobieta | Zdańska Urszula |
Bieg Glowny 10km | Kobieta | Szymczak Katarzyna |
Nordic Walking 5km | Kobieta | Kużniar Danuta |
Nordic Walking 5km | Kobieta | Senko Anna |
Bieg Glowny 10km | Mężczyzna | Mazur Paweł |
Bieg Glowny 10km | Mężczyzna | Kalinowski Paweł |
Bieg Glowny 10km | Kobieta | Narożna Nikola |
Bieg Glowny 10km | Kobieta | Wolak Izabela |
Bieg Glowny 10km | Mężczyzna | Jagielski Jerzy |
Bieg Glowny 10km | Mężczyzna | DOBRYNIEWSKI Stanisław |
Bieg Glowny 10km | Mężczyzna | Synowiec Jacek |
Bieg Glowny 10km | Kobieta | Kowalewska Elżbieta |
Bieg Glowny 10km | Kobieta | Wojtarowicz Magdalena |
Bieg 5km | Mężczyzna | Porębski Robert |
Bieg 5km | Mężczyzna | Senko Mirosław |
Bieg 5km | Mężczyzna | Kuriata Robert |
Bieg 5km | Mężczyzna | Synowiec Jacek |
Bieg Glowny 10km | Mężczyzna | Bieniek Marcin |
Bieg Glowny 10km | Mężczyzna | Bieniek Marcin |
Nordic Walking 5km | Kobieta | Panas Olga |
Nordic Walking 5km | Kobieta | Puchlowska Agnieszka |
Nordic Walking 5km | Mężczyzna | Bik Stanisław |
Bieg 5km | Kobieta | HOŁOWNIA PATRYCJA |
Bieg Glowny 10km | Kobieta | Nowakowska Wiktoria |