+48 785 299 742 promocja@zagrodno.eu

Zgłoszeni 2019

Aktualnie zgłoszone osoby
DystansPłećNazwisko Imie
Bieg Kobiet 5kmKobietaŚwiadkiewicz Angelika
Bieg Gwny 10kmKobietaTarkowska Edyta
Bieg Gwny 10kmMężczyznaObolewicz Kuba
Bieg Gwny 10kmMężczyznaFabiański Tomasz
Bieg Gwny 10kmMężczyznaHaraburda Kamil
bieg-5kmKobietaWładysz Ewa
Bieg Glowny 10kmMężczyznaWiśniewski Tomasz
Nordic Walking 5kmKobietaPerlak Marta
bieg-5kmMężczyznaKurek Krzysztif
Bieg Glowny 10kmMężczyznaChołota Marek
Bieg Glowny 10kmMężczyznaKudelski Irek
bieg-5kmKobietaŁysyganicz Agnieszka
Bieg Glowny 10kmMężczyznaŁysyganicz Rafał
bieg-5kmKobietaZielona Paulina
Bieg Glowny 10kmMężczyznaSZCZOTKA PIOTR
Bieg Glowny 10kmKobietaNawieśniak Dominika
bieg-5kmMężczyznaGrabowy Krzysztof
bieg-5kmKobietaCzyż Honorata
Bieg Glowny 10kmMężczyznaWiśniowski Krzysztof
Nordic Walking 5kmMężczyznaRACZKOWSKI ROMAN
Bieg Glowny 10kmMężczyznaBrożyna Mariusz
bieg-5kmKobietaRakowska Agnieszka
Bieg Glowny 10kmKobietaKalinowska Małgorzata
Bieg Glowny 10kmMężczyznaŚwierczek Michał
Bieg Glowny 10kmMężczyznamakos kamil
Bieg Glowny 10kmMężczyznaSkrzypek Paweł
bieg-5kmKobietaPomykała Zbigniew
bieg-5kmKobietaPomykała Krystyna
bieg-5kmMężczyznaPomykała Zbigniew
bieg-5kmKobietaOsman Justyna
bieg-5kmMężczyznaLenc Marcin
Bieg Glowny 10kmMężczyznaDawidziuk Maciej
Bieg Glowny 10kmMężczyznaSawicki Tomasz
Bieg Glowny 10kmMężczyznaPopielski Grzegorz
Bieg Glowny 10kmKobietaKiliarska Valentyna
Bieg Glowny 10kmMężczyznaVeretskyi Pavlo
Bieg Glowny 10kmMężczyznaSushkov Maksym
Bieg Glowny 10kmMężczyznaElasri Abderrahim
Bieg Glowny 10kmKobietaFicner Anna
Bieg Glowny 10kmMężczyznaBruchal Krzysztof
Bieg Glowny 10kmKobietaZdańska-Brozyna Agnieszka
Nordic Walking 5kmKobietaZdańska-Brożyna Agnieszka
bieg-5kmMężczyznaKaczyński Krzysztof
Bieg Glowny 10kmMężczyznaHołówka Tomasz
Bieg Glowny 10kmMężczyznaChrobak Piotr
Bieg Glowny 10kmKobietaHołownia Patrycja
bieg-5kmMężczyznaTraczyński Daniel
Bieg Glowny 10kmMężczyznaBryłkowski Patryk
Bieg Glowny 10kmMężczyznaKomaniecki Artur
Bieg Glowny 10kmKobietaKomaniecka Elzbieta
Bieg Glowny 10kmKobietaSalkevich Inesa
Bieg Glowny 10kmMężczyznaMączka Bolesław
Bieg Glowny 10kmMężczyznaHryńko Kamil
bieg-5kmMężczyznaObolewicz Kuba
Bieg Glowny 10kmKobietaNawieśniak Krystyna
bieg-5kmKobietaŚwiatłoń-Szydełko Małgorzata